[Index] [Catalog] [Bottom] R: 23 / P: 10 / Connecting

File: ClipboardImage.png (2.3MB, 1083x1452)
Post Image
>>144668 >>144670 >>144692 >>144726 Salon jab dekho hijdon ki treh rote raho Ponga/Raju/Padav/Chamar hijdas do most randi rona here. I never did randi rona like you faggots do everyday. Even without posting you faggots keep seething about jaats on every post.
File: ClipboardImage.png (1.6MB, 896x1200)
Post Image
>>144769 Keep seething.
Gnn
>>144769 Fake jhaat creating lafda among bhachads. SAGED
>>144778 Ab kya lund post karu?
Posted Inside your mother. Bumped.
>>144779 Dekhne ke liye microscope lna padega rehne de
>>144782 O bhi parcel kar dunga andar lene ke khatir lotion chaiye to bta de, garam sariya mein grease laga ke dal dunga bhosda bada ho jaega aur usme se tere bhai bhen aur niklenge 6-7 ke karib bhadu.
>>144791 U sound like bihari .
>>144791 Padav apna gastritis sambhal
>>144792 Agar Haryanvi boln lag gya to tuj jise randi ke beej ki okaat na samajhne ki. Tum hijdon ko Bihari hi samajh aati hai to Bihari hi bolunga. Chal ab goo kha ke so ja lindpoo raat boht hogi.
>>144822 Okay bihari bhaiya
>>144822 Tu toh chowkidar he jagta re
File: ClipboardImage.png (249.5KB, 735x376)
Post Image
Haryanvi is normie langauge you are not proper jaat until you can speak Punjabi and Pashto.
>>144822 Raat bhot hogi toh kya bhoot aa jaega teri gaand phadne chootnike
File: 1788377040177031825.png (1.4MB, 922x1152)
Post Image
>>144829 Behm kaad de laadle
>>144837 Jaatni mommy fogs them and she is with me right now.
>>144829 I can speak little bit of punjabi too, I am orginally from rohtak and I can speak proper haryanvi, but I was surprised to see most people in dalli do not understand haryanvi when spoken face to face so I ahd to adjust my tone and vocablury a lot.
File: 13cxjt.jpg (5.0KB, 245x206)
Post Image
I can speak Hindi properly, and almost everyone can too. I even learnt German during my kalej days, hoping I’d one day go abroad. But alas…
>>144852 Are you the anon with BA degree who get rejected by Germany?
>>144843 You can have Khatran for 2 days. Have fun
>>144837 kek, daydreams of shudra you are a shudra you are a NEET you first followed the religion of brahmins, hinduism then you followed sikhism, made by khatris then you jumped onto arya samaj, created by brahmins and khatris
>>144837 Khatran have big booba and bamin is chubby, good just as per mt taste.
>>144845 Haan bhai deswali aave se. In Bihariyan ke bich mein yo saara chutiyapa karan ka ke fayda, Inhe te jis muh samajh aave usi muh samjha de.

[Post Reply]
[Index] [Catalog] [Top] R: 23 / P: 10 / Connecting

Theme: