Name
Subject
Comment
Password
File
Select/drop/paste file here
Verification


File: i-use-minoxidil-for-my-eyebrow(...) (198.4KB, 1080x1351)
Post Image
Hello Minoxidil users I want ur input I am 18 and don't have receding hairline. I want thicker brows and bigger lashes from better eye area Eye is law, eye >> jaw Should i take oral Minoxidil or one u apply on skin Oral Minoxidil would increase hair growth everywhere, beard n all too whuch I don't keep. Beard is cope It woulf increase my lashes and brows but it also affects heart rate a bit Second option is skin applied Minoxidil but u can only use it on brows not lashes as there it burns the eyes Wht to do what to do I already apply castor oil on my brows and lashes bit kmpoevemnt but I want more
Take it orally, start taking it now if you want long lasting results
>>148647 >long lasting results Affects go in two 3 months as u ditch using it But I want to be in prime once. If I like it I'll continue
>>148647 Yaar it creates unwanted facial hair thst would make my skin glow less that's the problem
>>148645 Don’t apply topical min to your eye area Use oral 1.25mg. It won’t affect your heart as the test was done for minoxidil of 30mg-40mg And beard is needed nigger Foids want a 12 o clock shadow

File: vid.mp4 (9.2MB, 720x1280)
Post Video
jhaant pepe ki behen ponge ke saath bhaag gayi kek
>>148626 It's literal opposite, fake text on video
Keep coping jhantu, you will rope when you cant take it anymore
>>148641 Ponge behn sambhal phele
>>148638 >>148642 >it iz le fake saaaar yaar jhaantu kek itne me phat gayi teri btw real hai
>>148646 Par tu to gangu baman hai

File: ClipboardImage.png (552.2KB, 1179x832)
Post Image
Promoting this here because Gnome anon doesnt seem to do it himself, Gnomeanon (or thats what im calling him) has made a kasperia-urf-overall Inch twitter. Good quality poasting of edits and such, its like the good parts of Inch without the bait. Give him a follow chaps
>>147900 Thanks anon
Bump
>>147900 Kino yaar ur posting exactly the type of shit I open inch for its high time someone made a twitter

File: ClipboardImage.png (50.7KB, 220x220)
Post Image
https://youtu.be/MiAoetOXKcY
https://youtu.be/MiAoetOXKcY

Post Video
How many Mughals were born out of Rajchutni's belly. Question asked in BPSC for 2 Marks. Can you answer it anon?

1 reply omitted.

>>148445 Ayog ne lanka lga di, Rajpop seethe and protested against it btw
File: sddefault.jpg (92.1KB, 640x480)
Post Image
>>148475 Lel
File: rajput-protests-padmavati-hyde(...) (96.1KB, 975x568)
Post Image
>>148607 Karni sena niggas can only cope
>>148628 So many Aryans in that picture.
File: 1787292995657030387.jpg (190.0KB, 800x534)
Post Image
>>148637 Rajputnis in Karni Sena protest(real pic)

File: Parachute Advansed Body Lotion(...) (2.3MB, 640x480)
Post Video
Aisi milky wife toh mai bhi deserve karta hoon
>>148627 Coom worthy ad

File: ClipboardImage.png (175.3KB, 435x241)
Post Image
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zbiXnbN10uY
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zbiXnbN10uY
Look what happened to Keshav bhai:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-UeexiuMs-Q
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-UeexiuMs-Q
File: ClipboardImage.png (184.7KB, 442x250)
Post Image
>>148403 Brofessor was right >never take udhar from anyone unless it's your mother or elder sister you raised you like you're her son
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wI09ycFMpWM
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wI09ycFMpWM
Look what happened to Keshav bhai:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-0KgF0rzqNE&t=319s
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-0KgF0rzqNE&t=319s
Brutal noreplypill
>>148403 >>148411 Who are these Chamars? Jatt don't care

File: pic-1.jpg (51.3KB, 975x469)
Post Image
Finally found the reason why Jhaants kang upon Rajput ancestry, they were actually right all along.

2 replies and 2 images omitted.

>>148601 World after World before
>>148601 all this reading just for online argument, kek
File: images.jpeg (14.7KB, 360x360)
Post Image
>>148608 >t. koi na jhaantu Rajputi khoon hai tujhme, ro mat
A K B A R I K B A R I
File: 1787573905843472138.png (2.4MB, 1402x1122)
Post Image
Cope Bimaru

File: 62xf323tt.jpg (18.7KB, 270x270)
Post Image
Has westminster style parliamentary democracy been a success or failure for india?

6 replies omitted.

>>146849 yup it should have been a socialist dictatorship moving toward absolute communism like china
>>146849 >saar dictatorship saar
>>146882 I hear you my man. My vision for indian democracy is to replace one man one vote with ranked based voting that ensures that the centeist parties win everytime. Ensuring khangress or bjpoo will forever be beholden to coalition Chaos. Their should also be right to recall and decentralise the power sharing agreement. Where centralization is required for all in and everything else delegate to lower bodies.
Any high iq response to this thread? Anyone?
>>148629 I already did reply >>146866

File: images-10.jpg (23.6KB, 465x430)
Post Image
Yes, I am an abbo
>>148610 this is the pheno that scores gulabi chut
File: 1788508883781467594.jpg (14.1KB, 232x217)
Post Image
>>148610 Bantus look far better and masculine than actual abbos, picrel
>>148617 picrel is a bantu, original indians were kemetic kara boga, same people that invented agriculture and built ancient egypt, watch yo cracka mouth
>>148617 Why does he have bigger and flatter nose than literal sub-saharan. AASI is really genetics dead end.
>>148622 gorimems are attracted to bigger and flatter noses seethe more jeetboi



Theme: